Check Group classes schedule

Train like an athlete! Check our group class schedule and include your favorite workout in your daily routine!

*One class lasts 50 minutes; 10 minutes are dedicated to cleanliness.

**The program may suffers changes. These will be announced with 24 hours in advance. If one of the trainers can not support a class (personal / exceptional reasons), the class will be supported by another trainer (if possible).

Events from November 12th - November 18th 2018

.
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
8 AM

 

Yoga & Pilates (55')
Marga Balan
Advanced Yoga (55')
Bosu Flow (55')
Marga Balan

 

 

 

8:30 AM

 

 

 

 

 

Yoga (90')
Gloria Tone

 

9 AM
Pilates (55')
Alexandru Rosu
Body Workout (55')
Alexandru Rosu
Zumba (55')
Cristina Hagiescu
Yoga & Pilates (55')
Marga Balan
Power Bands (55')
Vlad Bucsa

 

Power Stretch (60')
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Zumba (55')
Denisa Ganea
Aqua Gym (55')
Gloria Tone
Cycling Interval (55')
Gabriel Sebastian
Pilates (55')
Marga Balan
TRX Flow (55')
Vlad Bucsa
Cycling Interval (55')
Alex Ciocan
Aqua Gym (55')
Gloria Tone
Total Abs (55')
Iulia Popa
Pilates (55')
Marga Balan
Step Functional & Abs (55')
Costin Bucura
Cycling Interval (55')
Mike Cuc
Move & Balance (5-12 years & 9-15 years) (55')
Body Workout (55')
Alexandru Rosu
11 AM
Body Workout (55')
Costin Bucura
Steel Training (55')
Mike Cuc
Steel Training (55')
Costin Bucura
Steel Training (55')
Adrian Bazavan
Kick Boxing (55')
Costin Bucura
Free cycling ride (55')
Mike Cuc
Aqua Gym (55')
Gloria Tone
Cycling Interval (55')
Mike Cuc
Step Functional & Abs (55')
Costin Bucura
Power Yoga & Yin Yoga (55')
Aqua Games (6-12 years) - indoor pool (55')
12 PM
Yoga (55')
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Cycling Interval (55')
Mike Cuc
Bosu Functional (55')
Costin Bucura
Yoga (55')
TRX Functional (55')
Costin Bucura
Pilates (55')

 

5 PM
TRX Flow (55')
Iulia Popa
Zumba For Children (5-12 years) – studio balet (55')
Cristina Hagiescu
Bosu Postural (55')
Marga Balan
Stress Release (55')
Alexandru Rosu
Yoga for children (5-12 years) (55')
Bosu Pilates Flow (55')
Marga Balan
Dance (7-12 years) (55')
6 PM
Legs & Abs (55')
Iulia Popa
Yoga - Studio Balet (55')
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Nike Training Club (55')
Dragos Ivan
Yoga - Studio Balet (55')
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Body Workout (55')
Alexandru Rosu
Upper Body (55')
Iulia Popa
Total body (55')
Valentin Lemnaru

 

 

7 PM
Zumba (55')
Cristina Hagiescu
Cycling Interval (55')
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Body Pump (55')
Alexandru Rosu
Cycling Interval (55')
Stefan Cusursuz
TRX Cardio (55')
Vlad Bucsa
Free Ride Cycling (55')
Upper Body (55')
Iulia Popa
Butt & Abs Pilates (55')
Marga Balan

 

 

 

8 PM
Pilates (55')
Alexandru Rosu
Stretching (55')
Ovidiu Atanasiu

Events from November 12th - November 18th 2018

Monday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Pilates
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Zumba
Denisa Ganea
Aqua Gym
Gloria Tone
Cycling Interval
Gabriel Sebastian
11 AM
Body Workout
Costin Bucura
12 PM
Yoga
Ovidiu Atanasiu
5 PM
TRX Flow
Iulia Popa
Zumba For Children (5-12 years) – studio balet
Cristina Hagiescu
6 PM
Legs & Abs
Iulia Popa
Yoga - Studio Balet
Ovidiu Atanasiu
7 PM
Zumba
Cristina Hagiescu
Cycling Interval
Ovidiu Atanasiu
8 PM
Tuesday
8 AM
Yoga & Pilates
Marga Balan
8:30 AM
9 AM
Body Workout
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Pilates
Marga Balan
11 AM
Steel Training
Mike Cuc
12 PM
Cycling Interval
Mike Cuc
5 PM
Bosu Postural
Marga Balan
6 PM
Nike Training Club
Dragos Ivan
7 PM
Body Pump
Alexandru Rosu
Cycling Interval
Stefan Cusursuz
8 PM
Pilates
Alexandru Rosu
Wednesday
8 AM
Advanced Yoga
8:30 AM
9 AM
Zumba
Cristina Hagiescu
10 AM
TRX Flow
Vlad Bucsa
Cycling Interval
Alex Ciocan
11 AM
Steel Training
Costin Bucura
12 PM
Bosu Functional
Costin Bucura
5 PM
Stress Release
Alexandru Rosu
Yoga for children (5-12 years)
6 PM
Yoga - Studio Balet
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Body Workout
Alexandru Rosu
7 PM
TRX Cardio
Vlad Bucsa
Free Ride Cycling
8 PM
Stretching
Ovidiu Atanasiu
Thursday
8 AM
Bosu Flow
Marga Balan
8:30 AM
9 AM
Yoga & Pilates
Marga Balan
10 AM
Aqua Gym
Gloria Tone
Total Abs
Iulia Popa
11 AM
Steel Training
Adrian Bazavan
12 PM
Yoga
5 PM
Bosu Pilates Flow
Marga Balan
Dance (7-12 years)
6 PM
Upper Body
Iulia Popa
7 PM
Upper Body
Iulia Popa
Butt & Abs Pilates
Marga Balan
8 PM
Friday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Power Bands
Vlad Bucsa
10 AM
Pilates
Marga Balan
11 AM
Kick Boxing
Costin Bucura
Free cycling ride
Mike Cuc
12 PM
TRX Functional
Costin Bucura
5 PM
6 PM
Total body
Valentin Lemnaru
7 PM
8 PM
Saturday
8 AM
8:30 AM
Yoga
Gloria Tone
9 AM
10 AM
Step Functional & Abs
Costin Bucura
Cycling Interval
Mike Cuc
Move & Balance (5-12 years & 9-15 years)
11 AM
Aqua Gym
Gloria Tone
Cycling Interval
Mike Cuc
Step Functional & Abs
Costin Bucura
12 PM
Pilates
5 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM
Sunday
8 AM
8:30 AM
9 AM
Power Stretch
Alexandru Rosu
10 AM
Body Workout
Alexandru Rosu
11 AM
Power Yoga & Yin Yoga
Aqua Games (6-12 years) - indoor pool
12 PM
5 PM
6 PM
7 PM
8 PM